Red Studio Itaim

  • 31 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Red Studio Itaim Sao Paulo is a great place to stay in Vila Olímpia, which is an upscale district that's home to shopping, dining, and entertainment, 1.9 km from the contemporary multi-level mall "Shopping Vila Olimpia".

The apartment has a balcony, and comforts such as an air conditioner. A highlight of Red Studio Itaim for guests is the presence of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

Enhance your stay with the convenience of coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware provided in this property.

This apartment is a 10-minute ride from the bustling Paulista Avenue, while the Obelisk of São Paulo is 25 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Red Studio Itaim Sao Paulo
Flat Hotel Vila Olimpia Experience | Delfhy
Mobile-only price

Flat Hotel Vila Olimpia Experience | Delfhy

5.5
Decent 2 reviews
204 m from property
Westay Studios - Unidade 02
Mobile-only price

Westay Studios - Unidade 02

8.8
Fabulous 51 reviews
749 m from property
USD 31 USD 28
per night
Excelente Oportunidade Na Vila Olimpia
Mobile-only price

Excelente Oportunidade Na Vila Olimpia

4.5
Decent 2 reviews
973 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    5 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    8 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Red Studio Itaim?
      Popular spots near Red Studio Itaim include the contemporary multi-level mall "Shopping Vila Olimpia", the bustling Paulista Avenue, Obelisk of Sao Paulo, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Red Studio Itaim?
      The starting rate for a room at Red Studio Itaim is $51.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Shinmura Sushi offering Japanese cuisine located 5 minutes on foot from the apartment or opt for Restaurante La Forchetta where they can savor international dishes set 350 meters away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    5 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    8 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Red Studio Itaim Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close